Obdobje od 1650 do 1700

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Arh, Mihael
29. september 1676, Kranj, Slovenija
pred 1732, Krško, Slovenija
Attems, Ernest Amadej Tomaž, grof
21. december 1694, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
5. december 1757, Dunaj, Avstrija
Auersperg, Wolf Engelbert, grof
22. december 1610, Žužemberk, Slovenija
28. april 1673, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bandeu, Jakob
1. marec 1683, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
15. december 1752, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Basar, Jernej
20. avgust 1683, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
10. marec 1738, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bastjančič, Matija
22. februar 1591, Kamnik, Slovenija
3. avgust 1659, Dunaj, Avstrija
Batič, Andrej
16. september 1636, Solkan, Slovenija
17. junij 1702, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Bavčer, Martin
11. november 1595, Selo (Ajdovščina, obč.), Slovenija
23. december 1668, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Bensa, Fran Ksaverij
1679
1668
Solkan, Slovenija
1750, Dunaj, Avstrija
Bobič, Jurij, pl.
23. april 1614, Dob, Slovenija
pred oktober 1664, Moste (Komenda, obč.), Slovenija
Bombasio, Francesco
okoli 1654, Benetke, Italija
25. februar 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bosio, Auguštin
1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
?
Bosizio, Gian Battista
14. november 1673, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
19. marec 1753, neznano
Božič, Janez Gregor
okoli 1675, neznano
13. marec 1724, Laško, Slovenija
Breckerfeld, Janez Sigismund, pl.
11. april 1689, Novo mesto, Slovenija
6. junij 1760, Zagrad pri Otočcu – Stari grad, Slovenija
Breckerfeld, Wolfgang Konrad, pl.
1. november 1661, Novo mesto, Slovenija
10. maj 1715, Zagrad pri Otočcu – Stari grad, Slovenija
Brešan, Anton
13. oktober 1639, Novo mesto, Slovenija
19. julij 1708, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Brumat, Rihard
24. april 1658, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
9. marec 1719, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Buchheim, Oto Friderik, grof
31. avgust 1606
3. april 1604
Dunaj, Avstrija
3. april 1664, Passau, Nemčija
Calo, Daniel
24. marec 1612, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
7. april 1691, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Capello, Peter Pavel
1. julij 1694, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
4. april 1775, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Carusa, Ivan Franc
26. marec 1627, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
6. oktober 1688, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Ceresola, Marcello
okoli 1640
Alta Valle Intelvi – Lanzo d’Intelvi, Italija
Praga, Češka
1689, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Christalnig, Krištof
24. januar 1650, Šentvid v Podjuni, Koroška, Avstrija
12. marec 1701, Linz, Avstrija
Clericq, Ludwig, pl.
pred 1640, Bruselj, Belgija
16. november 1702, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Coppini, Carolus Josephus
31. maj 1664, Ljubljana, Slovenija
?
Coppini, Franc de
okoli 1609, Reka, Hrvaška
1. avgust 1689, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Coppini, Janez Andrej, pl.
18. oktober 1653, Ljubljana, Slovenija
19. junij 1732, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Coraduzzi, Ester Maximiliana, baronica
pred 1645, Suha, Koroška, Avstrija
med 1691 in 1699, neznano
Coraduzzi, Joannes Rudolphus
7. april 1663, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
21. maj 1717, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
Corusi, Janez Gašpar
23. junij 1656, Cittadella, Italija
5. oktober 1712, Varaždin, Hrvaška
Cotič, Gregor
okoli 1700, Dornberk, Slovenija
?, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Cruxilla, Janez Krstnik
23. junij 1622, Tolmin, Slovenija
7. februar 1684, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Cussa, Mihael
?, Lokavec – Kuši (Ajdovščina, obč.), Slovenija
18. oktober 1699, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Čeferin, Bernard
21. maj 1628, Solkan, Slovenija
12. april 1679, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Dolničar pl. Thalberg, Aleš Žiga
5. avgust 1685, Ljubljana, Slovenija
6. oktober 1708, Neapelj, Italija
Dolničar pl. Thalberg, Janez Anton
9. januar 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
19. april 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dolničar pl. Thalberg, Janez Gregor
10. marec 1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
3. oktober 1719, Ljubljana – Vič, Slovenija
Dolničar pl. Thalberg, Janez Krstnik
okoli 5. junij 1626, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. oktober 1692, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dornigg, Egidij
31. avgust 1671, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
25. avgust 1736, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Dragonja, Matej
1674, Šempeter pri Gorici, Slovenija
1750, Šempeter pri Gorici, Slovenija
Eisenberger, Ferdinand
1657, Salzburg, Avstrija
29. oktober 1692, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Elwanger, Ferdinand
23. september 1636, Regensburg, Nemčija
13. julij 1700, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Erber, Jurij
20. september 1660, Kočevje, Slovenija
25. maj 1715, Budimpešta, Madžarska
Erberg, Anton, baron
21. oktober 1695, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
3. oktober 1746, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Erberg, Inocenc, baron
7. oktober 1694, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1766, Paragvaj
Erberg, Janez Danijel, baron
14. december 1647, Kočevje, Slovenija
5. marec 1716, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
Erthal, Eberhard
1634, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
september 1665, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Fabri, Honorat
8. april 1608, Le Grand-Abergement, Francija
8. marec 1688, Rim, Italija
Ferfilla, Avguštin
okoli 1612
11. julij 1669, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ferreti, Benedikt
1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
okoli 1730
Fischer, Franc Bernard
15. maj 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
14. april 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Floriantschitsch de Grienfeld, Ivan Štefan
26. december 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
22. junij 1709, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Florijančič, Jurij
15. januar 1613, Višnja Gora, Slovenija
20. januar 1654, Dunaj, Avstrija
Florjančič pl. Grienfeld, Janez Dizma
1. julij 1691, Ljubljana, Slovenija
okoli 1757, neznano
Franchi, Gašpar
okoli 1657, Videm, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
25. avgust 1733, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Francisci, Erasmus
19. november 1627, Lübeck, Nemčija
20. december 1694, Nürnberg, Nemčija
Francol, Ivan Krstnik
9. september 1655, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
11. oktober 1723, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Frančišek
?, neznano
9. marec 1665, Gorica – Štandrež, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Franzell, Andrej
24. april 1638, Beljak, Koroška, Avstrija
27. november 1711, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gallenfels, Jurij Andrej
1651, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. december 1699, Mengeš, Slovenija
Galler, Maksimilijan
5. julij 1669, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
28. september 1750, Linz, Avstrija
Ganser, Ivan Gregor
1649, Novo mesto – Kandija, grad Kamen, Slovenija
26. avgust 1693, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Garzaroll, Ioannes Baptista
okoli 1610, Orehovlje (Miren - Kostanjevica, obč.), Slovenija
29. avgust 1687, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Gentili, Franc
16. september 1637, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. november 1704, Reka, Hrvaška
Glabotschnig, Gašpar
1. januar 1664, Šentpavel v Labotski dolini, Koroška, Avstrija
4. april 1708, Dunaj, Avstrija
Gladich, Janez Frančišek
1635, Reka, Hrvaška
1663
Reka, Hrvaška
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gladich, Jurij Andrej
11. februar 1659, Reka, Hrvaška
24. februar 1725, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Glavinić, Franjo
23. junij 1582, Kanfanar, Hrvaška
6. december 1652, Reka – Trsat, Hrvaška
Glavinić de Glamoč, Boštjan
pred 18. januar 1632, Pičen, Hrvaška
5. december 1697, Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija
Gleisbach, Sigismund
3. januar 1633, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
24. december 1703, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Goettner, Franc Ksaver
12. oktober 1695, Linz, Avstrija
1. september 1733, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gogala, Franc Jožef
1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
9. avgust 1728, Augsburg, Nemčija
Goldsperger, Ignac
1649, Hafnerzell, Avstrija
1690, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Golja, Andrej
med 1650 in 1700, Grahovo ob Bači, Slovenija
21. april 1714, Gorica, trg Travnik, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Golja, Simon
okoli 1620, Kneža, Slovenija
18. oktober 1711, neznano
Golja, Štefan
26. december 1689, Kneža, Slovenija
18. marec 1764, Gorenja Trebuša, Slovenija
Gorizzutti, Jakob Ferdinand
okoli 1621, Ialmicco, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
22. september 1691, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Gossiak, Ivan Krstnik
okoli 1644
30. november 1689
Gottscheer, Janez Jurij
2. oktober 1656, Novo mesto, Slovenija
22. avgust 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grbec, Gregor
med 1607 in 1610, Šempeter pri Gorici, Slovenija
po 1682, neznano
Grbec, Marko
24. oktober 1658, Šentvid pri Stični, Slovenija
9. marec 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gregolin, Tomaž
med 1620 in 1630, Piran, Slovenija
po 1671, neznano
Grimbschitz, Jurij Adam, baron
25. marec 1667, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
4. januar 1757, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
Gründl, Ivan Benedikt
okoli 1635, Krzyzowa, Poljska
4. november 1705, Maribor, Slovenija
Gulin, Vid
4. marec 1612, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
7. februar 1687, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Haas, Karl
13. december 1657, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. avgust 1720, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hainfling, Anton
21. september 1613, Ljubljana, Slovenija
23. januar 1660, Passau, Nemčija
Hallerstein, Jurij Sigismund
1612, Kras, Slovenija
1686, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hangl, Jožef
25. september 1675, Salaberg, Avstrija
3. december 1727, Steyr, Avstrija
Hansiz, Marka
23. april 1683, Žirovnica, Koroška, Avstrija
5. september 1766, Dunaj, Avstrija
Harrer, Franc
1609, Preddvor, Slovenija
15. avgust 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hauptmanič, Jurij
13. april 1641, Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija
po 1700
Helm, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1633
12. marec 1713, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Herberstein, Sigismund Krištof, grof
13. februar 1644, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
20. julij 1716, Perugia, Italija
Hermann, Mihael
6. september 1606, Novo mesto, Slovenija
pred 1684
Hevenesi, Gabriel
24. marec 1656, Vásárosmiske, Madžarska
11. marec 1715, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hingerle, Avguštin
14. avgust 1690, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. marec 1760, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Hipolit
1667, Novo mesto, Slovenija
28. april 1722, Kranj, Slovenija
Hocke, Anton
1691, Dunaj, Avstrija
1754, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija