Obdobje od 1625 do 1650

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Pettik, Adam
28. september 1604, Ljubljana, Slovenija
16. junij 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pilat, Gašpar
1644, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
28. julij 1706, Prevalje – Na Fari (Prevalje, obč.), Slovenija
Pilat, Jakob
22. julij 1614, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
2. februar 1699, Limbuš, Slovenija
Pischon, Vincenc
22. januar 1646, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. februar 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Poš, Izak
okoli 1580, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1632
med 24. december 1622 in 31. marec 1623
Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Pozzo, Andrej
1642, Trento, Italija
31. avgust 1709, Dunaj, Avstrija
Pučar, Janez
10. junij 1597, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1656
Rabatta, Jožef, grof
1620, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
28. februar 1683, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Rain, Janez Friderik, pl.
1613
po 1680
Rechbeg, Boštjan
1618
1685
Remb, Janez Jurij
1648, Radovljica, Slovenija
9. marec 1716, Radovljica, Slovenija
Remer, Mihael
okoli 1560, Ljubljana, Slovenija
14. avgust 1654, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Rohrmeister, Jakob
1. maj 1631, Dobrla vas, Koroška, Avstrija
1. februar 1716, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Rosolenz, Jakob
okoli 1570, Köln, Nemčija
3. marec 1629, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Samerl, Mihael
okoli 1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
25. april 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Sanctorius Sanctorius
29. marec 1561, Koper, Slovenija
22. februar 1636, Benetke, Italija
Sargar, Elizej
med 2. avgust 1625 in 3. avgust 1625, Suha, Slovenija
23. november 1703, Kempten im Allgäu – Lenzfried, Nemčija
Schega, Janez
1595, Ljubljana, Slovenija
14. junij 1664, Dunaj, Avstrija
Schneck, Sebastijan
okoli 1613
13. maj 1679, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schönleben, Janez Ludvik
16. november 1618, Ljubljana, Slovenija
15. oktober 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schönleben, Ludvik
1590, Heilbronn, Nemčija
26. avgust 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schweiger, Volbenk Andrej
30. november 1648, Ljubljana, Slovenija
21. september 1711, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Schwizen, Franc Karel, pl.
21. februar 1648, Ljubljana, Slovenija
2. oktober 1703, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Sembler, Ambrož
17. marec 1644, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
28. oktober 1712, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Senggsenschmidt, Lovrenc
25. julij 1600, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1. september 1646, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Sigonius, Sigismund
okoli 1644, Goriška, Slovenija
19. julij 1711, Sveta Gora, Slovenija
Skerpin, Janez Krstnik
8. maj 1643, Kamnik, Slovenija
8. avgust 1703, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Sontner, Adam
okoli 1576, Ljubljana, Slovenija
23. november 1641, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Spizig, Emerik
21. november 1632, Maribor, Slovenija
5. oktober 1699, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Stergler, Peter
okoli 1595, Kamnik, Slovenija
med 8. avgust 1642 in 8. oktober 1642
Stock, Franc
1628, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. junij 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Škerl, Jakob
okoli 1622, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
2. februar 1672, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Tarsia, Antonio
18. julij 1643, Koper, Slovenija
20. oktober 1722, Koper, Slovenija
Tattenbach, Ivan Erazem, grof
3. februar 1631, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
1. december 1671, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Tavčar, Baltazar
okoli 1560, Štanjel, Slovenija
18. november 1625, Laško, Slovenija
Terpin, Filip
med 1603 in 1604, Selca, Slovenija
23. junij 1683, Kranj – Šmartin, Slovenija
Tiringer, Hans Balthasar
1643, Kranj, Slovenija
po 1690
Tollmesinger, Gašper
okoli 1612, Tolmeč, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
17. april 1670, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Trost, Andrej
29. november 1643
Deggendorf, Nemčija
Gornji Grad, Slovenija
Hotinja vas, Slovenija
8. junij 1708, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Turini, Antonio
okoli 1585, Koper, Slovenija
1644, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Vaccano, Franc Maksimilijan
20. oktober 1609, Šempas, Slovenija
15. avgust 1672, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Valenčič a Premb, Ludvik
med 1600 in 1650, Prem, Slovenija
po 1701, Češka
Valvasor, Janez Vajkard, baron
28. maj 1641, Ljubljana, Slovenija
med september 1693 in oktober 1693, Krško, Slovenija
Verbec, Aleksander, pl.
okoli 1612, Ulm, Nemčija
po 1635
Verbec, Andrej, pl.
9. november 1601, Ljubljana, Slovenija
po 1626
Verbec, David, pl.
med 1577 in 1578, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1643, Speyer, Nemčija
Verbec, Janez Krstnik ml., pl.
5. avgust 1633, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. marec 1675, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Verbec, Janez Krstnik st., pl.
okoli 1559, Ljubljana, Slovenija
9. oktober 1639, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Vischer, Georg Matthäus
22. april 1628, Wenns, Avstrija
13. december 1696, Linz, Avstrija
Vrtav, Jernej
15. avgust 1647, Kobarid, Slovenija
22. november 1725, Kobarid, Slovenija
Wagner, Ivan Krstnik
okoli 1640, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
1704, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Waldtreich zu Ehrenporten, Caharija
5. avgust 1623, Augsburg, Nemčija
27. julij 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Wetzstein, Jurij
1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. maj 1710, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Widerkehr pl. Widerspach, Hans Heinrich
okoli 1586, Zürich, Švica
7. julij 1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Wiz, Marko
1569, Ljubljana, Slovenija
20. maj 1654, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Wohiniz, Jurij
okoli 1618
Bled, Slovenija
Doslovče, Slovenija
Smokuč, Slovenija
5. februar 1684, Dunaj, Avstrija
Zergol, Andrej
8. september 1595, Vipavski Križ, Slovenija
23. januar 1645, Milje, Koroška, Avstrija
Znojilšek, Janž
1568, Ljubljana, Slovenija
21. april 1659, Esens, Nemčija