Obdobje od 1750 do 1800

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Ferlinz, Anton
12. maj 1795, Maribor, Slovenija
30. junij 1883, Maribor, Slovenija
Filnbaum, Ferdinand
3. maj 1717, Neunkirchen, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
1785, Frauenkirchen, Gradiščanska, Avstrija
Floriantschitsch de Grienfeld, Ivan Dizma
1. julij 1691, Ljubljana, Slovenija
pred 1757
Focky, Anton
29. marec 1711, Dunaj, Avstrija
1782, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Franul plemeniti Weissenthurn, Vincenc
2. februar 1771, Reka, Hrvaška
2. avgust 1817, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Galler, Maksimilijan
5. julij 1669, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
28. september 1750, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Gasparis, Jožef
13. marec 1734
Bormio, Lombardija, Italija
Borjana, Slovenija
6. september 1791, Dunaj, Avstrija
Geiger, Jožef
okoli 1794
11. marec 1872, Celje, Slovenija
Geist, Franc
25. maj 1768, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
5. oktober 1843, Maribor, Slovenija
Glavar, Peter Pavel
2. maj 1721, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. januar 1784, Gomila – Lanšprež (Trebnje, obč.), Slovenija
Gmeiner, Franc
6. januar 1752, Studenice, Slovenija
27. februar 1824, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Goenner, Gašpar
6. januar 1745, Hagenburg im Mühlkreis, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1794, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Goetzl, Franc Serafin
12. november 1783, Kranj, Slovenija
19. marec 1855
Goetzl, Gašpar Luka
14. januar 1782, Kranj, Slovenija
30. julij 1857
Gogola plemeniti Leesthal, Anton
25. maj 1780, Nova vas pri Lescah, Slovenija
9. oktober 1841, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Goličnik, Janez
31. januar 1737, Mozirje, Slovenija
9. marec 1807, Griže (Žalec, obč.), Slovenija
Gollmayer, Andrej
28. november 1797, Radovljica, Slovenija
17. marec 1883, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Gollmayer, Jurij
15. marec 1755, Lesce, Slovenija
10. avgust 1822, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Goričnik, Matej
1790, Poljče (Radovljica, obč.), Slovenija
1862, Radovljica, Slovenija
Goriup, Frančišek Ksaverij
14. februar 1721, Celje, Slovenija
2. december 1781, Nova Cerkev, Slovenija
Gottweis, Ivan
26. december 1779, Maribor, Slovenija
1. maj 1851, Ljutomer, Slovenija
Grabrijan, Jurij
22. marec 1800, Adlešiči, Slovenija
22. junij 1882, Vipava, Slovenija
Gradišek, Matevž
1. september 1776, Zgornje Gameljne, Slovenija
11. november 1837, Ljubljana – Šmartno pod Šmarno goro, Slovenija
Grahovar, Simon Tadej Volbenk
1709
25. julij 1710
Tržič (Tržič, obč.), Slovenija
22. avgust 1774, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grandi, Mihael
30. januar 1718, Gonars, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
3. november 1786, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Grimbschitz, Jurij Adam, baron
25. marec 1667, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
4. januar 1757, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
Grohar, Janez
1782, Zgornja Sorica, Slovenija
13. februar 1852, Zgornja Sorica, Slovenija
Grosskopf, Matija
31. december 1799, Ljutomer, Slovenija
6. julij 1880, Selnica, Slovenija
Gruber, Avguštin
23. junij 1763, Dunaj, Avstrija
28. junij 1835, Salzburg, Salzburška, Avstrija
Gruber, Gabrijel
6. maj 1740, Dunaj, Avstrija
26. marec 1805, Sankt Peterburg, Rusija
Grundtner, Franc
okoli 1767
26. avgust 1766
Libeliče, Slovenija
1. maj 1827, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Gunz, Leopold
okoli 1785, Praga, Češka
?
Gusič, Seifried, baron
13. december 1709, Cerov Log – Prežek, Slovenija
13. junij 1794, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gutman, Andrej
25. november 1784, Žetinci, Koroška, Avstrija
10. julij 1850, Ratten, Štajerska, Avstrija
Gutsman, Ožbald
4. avgust 1727, Grabštanj, Koroška, Avstrija
14. maj 1790, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hacquet, Baltazar
med 1739 in 1740, Le Conquet, Bretanja, Francija
10. januar 1815, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hafner, Blaž
23. avgust 1758, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
10. avgust 1834
Idrija, Slovenija
Ilirska Bistrica, Slovenija
Hallerstein, Anton
1. februar 1704, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
11. november 1773, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hallerstein, Avguštin
18. avgust 1703, Mengeš, Slovenija
29. oktober 1774, Peking, Kitajska
Hallerstein, Weichard
okoli 1705, Mengeš, Slovenija
11. oktober 1780, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
Hammerschegg, Jernej
14. avgust 1727, Braslovče, Slovenija
9. avgust 1764, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hansiz, Marka
23. april 1683, Žirovnica, Koroška, Avstrija
5. september 1766, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hanson, Kristijan Henrik
11. april 1790, Hamburg – Altona, Nemčija
18. april 1863, Hamburg – Altona, Nemčija
Harman, Gašpar
2. januar 1777, Ljubljana, Slovenija
19. januar 1834, Malečnik, Slovenija
Harmayr, Janez Baptist
15. marec 1742, Dunaj, Avstrija
7. april 1804, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hasl, Jožef
14. november 1733, Celje, Slovenija
2. avgust 1804, Dol pri Hrastniku, Slovenija
Haslbauer, Jurij
23. april 1726, Steyr, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1773, Bratislava, Slovaška
Hayne, Anton
17. januar 1786, Kranj, Slovenija
25. avgust 1853, Dunaj, Avstrija
Heinrich, Franz Xaver
6. november 1797, Olomouc, Moravska, Češka
14. februar 1844, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Heptner, Janez Jurij
okoli 1724
5. maj 1764, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Herberstein, Karel Janez, grof
7. junij 1719, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
7. oktober 1787, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Herbitz, Frančišek
med 1762 in 1763, Jesenice, Slovenija
po 1809, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hermann von Hermannsthal, Franz
14. avgust 1799, Dunaj, Avstrija
24. junij 1875, Dunaj, Avstrija
Herrlein, Andrej Janez
okoli 1739, Würzburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
1817, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hingerle, Avguštin
14. avgust 1690, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. marec 1760, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Hladnik, Franc de Paula
29. marec 1773, Idrija, Slovenija
25. november 1844, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hocke, Anton
1691, Dunaj, Avstrija
1754, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hoeger, Josef Franz Anton, plemeniti
9. november 1735, Dunaj, Avstrija
27. oktober 1770, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hoff, Heinrich Georg
okoli 1739
14. november 1809, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hofman, Mihael
26. september 1755, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1. september 1826, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hohenwart, Bernardin, plemeniti
1734, Kranjska, Slovenija
3. oktober 1779, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hohenwart, Franc Jožef Hanibal, grof
24. maj 1771, Ljubljana, Slovenija
2. avgust 1844, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hohenwart, Sigismund, plemeniti
1745, Celje, Slovenija
1825, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Holzapfel, Ignac
15. julij 1799, Tržič (Tržič, obč.), Slovenija
21. januar 1868, Ribnica (Ribnica, obč.), Slovenija
Host, Tomaž Nikolaj
6. marec 1761, Reka, Hrvaška
13. januar 1834, Dunaj – Schönbrunn, Avstrija
Hradecky, Janez Nepomuk
30. avgust 1775, Ljubljana, Slovenija
6. julij 1846, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hudelist, Sebastijan
20. januar 1713, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
1780, Trenčin, Slovaška
Ilovšek, Franc
4. oktober 1700, Mengeš, Slovenija
31. maj 1764, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ilovšek, Krištof Andrej
28. november 1729, Ljubljana, Slovenija
18. maj 1770, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Irmel, Marka
10. april 1695, Radovljica, Slovenija
2. november 1773, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Isinger, Franc de Paula
okoli 1720
1773, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ivanetič, Martin
16. januar 1797, Metlika, Slovenija
15. september 1881, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Jaklin, Mihael
6. avgust 1770, Jeruzalem, Slovenija
23. januar 1847, Ljutomer, Slovenija
Jakomini, Jožef Anton, vitez
9. oktober 1755, Štanjel, Slovenija
28. marec 1830, Nova Cerkev, Slovenija
Janša, Anton
20. maj 1734, Breznica (Žirovnica, obč.), Slovenija
13. september 1773, Dunaj, Avstrija
Janša, Lovro
30. junij 1749, Breznica (Žirovnica, obč.), Slovenija
1. april 1812, Dunaj, Avstrija
Janša, Valentin
12. februar 1747, Breznica (Žirovnica, obč.), Slovenija
11. avgust 1818, Dunaj, Avstrija
Japelj, Jurij
11. april 1744, Kamnik, Slovenija
11. oktober 1807, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Jarnik, Urban
11. maj 1784, Potok (Štefan na Zilji, obč.), Koroška, Avstrija
11. junij 1844, Možberk, Koroška, Avstrija
Jelenc, Franc Ksaver
26. november 1749, Železniki – Češnjica (Železniki, obč.), Slovenija
19. april 1805, Innsbruck, Tirolska, Avstrija
Jell, Martin
okoli 1730, Passau, Bavarska, Nemčija
po 1785, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Jelovšek von Fichtenau, Anton
okoli 1751, Vrhnika, Slovenija
23. maj 1806, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Jerin, Urban
2. maj 1785, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. avgust 1849, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ješenak, Janez Pavel
25. junij 1755, Slovenj Gradec, Slovenija
19. september 1827, Šentandraž v Labotski dolini, Koroška, Avstrija
Jeuniker, Anton
29. januar 1771, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1837, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Jonke, Jurij
17. april 1777, Konca vas, Slovenija
12. maj 1864, Črmošnjice, Slovenija
Joris, Janez
17. junij 1714, Trento, Trentino - Zgornje Poadižje, Italija
30. julij 1762, Celje, Slovenija
Jugovic, Franc Ksaver
1. oktober 1725, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
1797
1798
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Juliani, Franc
15. oktober 1756, Biljana, Slovenija
14. december 1836, Sveti Jošt nad Kranjem, Slovenija
Jüstel, Jožef Alojzij
7. februar 1765, Litomĕřice, Češka
7. april 1858, Dunaj, Avstrija
Juvančič, Žiga
1. maj 1798, Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija
15. januar 1845, Laško, Slovenija
Kalister, Matija
19. januar 1774, Slavina (Postojna, obč.), Slovenija
9. november 1828, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kančnik, Andrej
7. oktober 1775, Podčetrtek, Slovenija
24. marec 1841, Dobrepolje, Slovenija
Kappus, Marko Joahim
5. avgust 1693, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. november 1752, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Karpe, Franc Samuel
17. november 1747, Ljubljana, Slovenija
19. september 1806, Dunaj, Avstrija
Kastelic, Anton
okoli 1769, Zagorje ob Savi, Slovenija
?, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kastelic, Miha
1. september 1796, Gorenja vas (Ivančna Gorica, obč.), Slovenija
22. oktober 1868, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kavčič, Andrej
25. november 1752, Rihtarovci, Slovenija
30. junij 1826, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Kavčič, Anton
8. december 1743, Idrija, Slovenija
17. marec 1814, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kebe, Gregor
12. marec 1799, Dolenje Jezero, Slovenija
20. junij 1885, Dolenje Jezero, Slovenija