Obdobje od 1650 do 1675

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Ledinschek, Lenart
okoli 1600, Cerklje na Gorenjskem, Slovenija
15. november 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Liberius, Janez
1. november 1614, Ljubljana, Slovenija
22. februar 1677, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Lindelauf, Janez Ernest, plemeniti
26. oktober 1626, Dunaj, Avstrija
23. februar 1692, Dunaj, Avstrija
Lukančič plemeniti Hertenfels, Gabrijel
23. december 1620, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. december 1683, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Lukančič plemeniti Hertenfels, Gothard-Janez
17. april 1665, Ljubljana, Slovenija
12. september 1711, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Maček, Gregor
okoli 1670, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1. april 1745, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Maegerl, Andrej
16. maj 1662, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
10. junij 1713, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Majer, Joannes Gabriel
1. februar 1639, Arbon, Švica
19. februar 1699
Mangen, Karl
2. februar 1634, Dunaj, Avstrija
13. november 1689, Komárno, Slovenija
Marschek, Janez
24. junij 1586, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
10. julij 1656, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Martinko, Mihael
okoli 1621, Ljubljana, Slovenija
25. maj 1672, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Martinuzzi, Karel
oktober 1674, Čedad, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
pred 1727, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Mellack, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1628, Branik, Slovenija
25. oktober 1710, Brno, Češka
Merkas, Peter
21. februar 1629, Ljutomer, Slovenija
9. junij 1694, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Mesar, Ivan Krstnik
12. avgust 1673
Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Branik – Mesarji, Slovenija
15. junij 1723, Hanoj, Vietnam
Michez, Siegfried
28. marec 1601, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
29. oktober 1675, Krems, Avstrija
Michor, Ivan
okoli 1626
23. september 1686, Kranj, Slovenija
Miller, Konrad
8. september 1641, Amberg, Bavarska, Nemčija
16. november 1696, Klosterneuburg, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
Mislej, Luka
oktober 1670, Vipavsko, Slovenija
5. februar 1727
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Škofja Loka, Slovenija
Montegnana, Ferdinand de
17. oktober 1599, Ljubljana, Slovenija
28. maj 1674, Dunaj, Avstrija
Mordax, Anton
25. december 1662, Novo mesto – Graben, Slovenija
4. februar 1725, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Mordax, Volbenk Andrej
10. september 1660, Novo mesto – Graben, Slovenija
13. maj 1733, Judenburg, Štajerska, Avstrija
Mulle, Janez
27. julij 1645, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
7. marec 1709, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Neapolitanus, Franc
okoli 1916
31. marec 1656, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Olben, Janez Jakob
5. julij 1643, Kranj, Slovenija
10. junij 1725, Sankt Florian (Linz, obč.), Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Ostrich, Janez
29. december 1629, Radgona, Štajerska, Avstrija
26. januar 1693, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Otto, Elija Stanislav
30. julij 1623, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. marec 1698, Krems, Avstrija
Peer, Andrej
okoli 1600, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. marec 1656, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Pelzhoffer baron Schönauski, Franc Albert
med 1643 in 1645, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. oktober 1710, Novo mesto – Kandija, grad Kamen, Slovenija
Penitz, Janez Krstnik
1617, Laško, Slovenija
1677, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Perizhoffer plemeniti Perizhoff auf Ehrenhaimb, Marko Jožef
20. oktober 1656, Ljubljana, Slovenija
4. oktober 1721, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Peterman, Ivan Krstnik
1652, Jesenice – Javornik (Jesenice, obč.), Slovenija
6. junij 1696, Jesenice – Javornik (Jesenice, obč.), Slovenija
Pettik, Adam
28. september 1604, Ljubljana, Slovenija
16. junij 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pilat, Gašpar
1644, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
28. julij 1706, Prevalje – Na Fari (Prevalje, obč.), Slovenija
Pilat, Jakob
22. julij 1614, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
2. februar 1699, Limbuš, Slovenija
Pischon, Vincenc
22. januar 1646, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. februar 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pogačnik, Jožef
17. marec 1671, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
26. avgust 1712, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pozzo, Andrej
1642, Trento, Trentino - Zgornje Poadižje, Italija
31. avgust 1709, Dunaj, Avstrija
Prešeren, Janez Krstnik, palatinski grof
okoli 9. junij 1656, Hraše (Radovljica, obč.), Slovenija
28. september 1704, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pučar, Janez
10. junij 1597, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1656
Puzel, Peter
okoli 10. junij 1669, Hrušica (Novo mesto, obč.), Slovenija
20. avgust 1721, Stična, Slovenija
Quaglio, Giulio
1668, Laino, Lombardija, Italija
1751, Laino, Lombardija, Italija
Qualiza, Janez Pavel
2. avgust 1651, Ljubljana, Slovenija
16. januar 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Rabatta, Jožef, grof
1620, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
28. februar 1683, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Rain, Ferdinand, plemeniti
14. september 1675, Kranjska, Slovenija
16. marec 1742, Passau, Bavarska, Nemčija
Rain, Janez Friderik, plemeniti
1613
po 1680
Rasp, Maksimilijan Leopold
19. november 1673, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
12. december 1742, Kamnik, Slovenija
Rechbeg, Boštjan
1618
1685
Reinwaldt, Janez Mihael
1660, Ljubljana, Slovenija
25. julij 1740, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Remb, Frančišek Karel
14. oktober 1674, Radovljica, Slovenija
23. september 1718, Dunaj, Avstrija
Remb, Janez Jurij
1648, Radovljica, Slovenija
9. marec 1716, Radovljica, Slovenija
Remer, Mihael
okoli 1560, Ljubljana, Slovenija
14. avgust 1654, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ricciolini, Michelangelo
1654, Rim, Lacij, Italija
1715, Frascati, Lacij, Italija
Ritter-Vitezović, Pavel, plemeniti
7. januar 1652, Senj, Hrvaška
20. januar 1713, Dunaj, Avstrija
Rogerij
1667, Ljubljana, Slovenija
med 20. avgust 1728 in 23. avgust 1728, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Rohrmeister, Jakob
1. maj 1631, Dobrla vas, Koroška, Avstrija
1. februar 1716, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Ruesch, Maksim
1671, Bavarska, Nemčija
23. februar 1750, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Samerl, Mihael
okoli 1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
25. april 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Sargar, Elizej
med 2. avgust 1625 in 3. avgust 1625, Suha, Slovenija
23. november 1703, Lenzfried, Bavarska, Nemčija
Sbogar, Janez Marija
maj 1654, Solkan, Slovenija
1701, Praga, Češka
Schega, Janez
1595, Ljubljana, Slovenija
14. junij 1664, Dunaj, Avstrija
Schell plemeniti Schellenburg, Jakob
24. julij 1652, Vipiteno, Trentini - Zgornje Poadižje, Italija
med 1. februar 1715 in 2. februar 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schilling, Janez Jakob
17. maj 1664, Ljubljana, Slovenija
17. julij 1754, Kranj, Slovenija
Schlag, Krištof
pred 1670
okoli 1686, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schlebnig, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1655
22. december 1701, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Schneck, Sebastijan
okoli 1613
13. maj 1679, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schnediz, Janez Krstnik
3. junij 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
23. junij 1719, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schönleben, Janez Ludvik
16. november 1618, Ljubljana, Slovenija
15. oktober 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schönleben, Ludvik
1590, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Nemčija
26. avgust 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Schrattenbach, Sigmund Feliks, grof
10. januar 1674, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
12. junij 1742, Gornji Grad, Slovenija
Schweiger, Volbenk Andrej
30. november 1648, Ljubljana, Slovenija
21. september 1711, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Schwizen, Franc Karel, plemeniti
21. februar 1648, Ljubljana, Slovenija
2. oktober 1703, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Sellenitsch, Janez Jožef
18. februar 1658, Ljubljana, Slovenija
12. oktober 1712
11. september 1712
Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Sembler, Ambrož
17. marec 1644, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
28. oktober 1712, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Sigonius, Sigismund
okoli 1644, Goriška, Slovenija
19. julij 1711, Sveta Gora, Slovenija
Sisentschelli, Jožef
1658, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Skerpin, Janez Krstnik
8. maj 1643, Kamnik, Slovenija
8. avgust 1703, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Skerpin, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1670, Medvode, Slovenija
21. februar 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Spizig, Emerik
21. november 1632, Maribor, Slovenija
5. oktober 1699, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Staindl, Franc Ksaver
5. maj 1675, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
13. oktober 1750, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Starabačnik, Janez Krstnik
10. september 1657, Kranj, Slovenija
26. november 1743, Kranj, Slovenija
Stock, Franc
1628, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. junij 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Strauss, Franc Mihael
11. september 1674, Slovenj Gradec, Slovenija
1. marec 1740, Slovenj Gradec, Slovenija
Strniša, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1670, Kranjska, Slovenija
po 1723
Škerl, Jakob
okoli 1622, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
2. februar 1672, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Tabouret, Pierre Toussaint
med 1670 in 1700, Nancy, Francija
14. maj 1747, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Tarsia, Antonio
18. julij 1643, Koper, Slovenija
20. oktober 1722, Koper, Slovenija
Tattenbach, Ivan Erazem, grof
3. februar 1631, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
1. december 1671, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Ternovšek, Avguštin
30. januar 1654, Zagorje ob Savi, Slovenija
18. november 1699, Fala, Slovenija
Terpin, Filip
med 1603 in 1604, Selca, Slovenija
23. junij 1683, Kranj – Šmartin, Slovenija
Testaferrata, Peter Jakob de, baron
10. oktober 1673, La Valetta, Malta
24. oktober 1764, La Valetta, Malta
Thullner, Janez Krstnik
17. junij 1668, Avstrija
21. avgust 1747, Krems, Avstrija
Tiringer, Hans Balthasar
1643, Kranj, Slovenija
po 1690
Tollmesinger, Gašper
okoli 1612, Tolmeč, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
17. april 1670, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Trost, Andrej
29. november 1643
Deggendorf, Bavarska, Nemčija
Gornji Grad, Slovenija
Hotinja vas, Slovenija
8. junij 1708, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Vaccano, Franc Maksimilijan
20. oktober 1609, Šempas, Slovenija
15. avgust 1672, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Valenčič a Premb, Ludvik
med 1600 in 1650, Prem, Slovenija
po 1701, Češka
Valvasor, Janez Vajkard, baron
28. maj 1641, Ljubljana, Slovenija
med september 1693 in oktober 1693, Krško, Slovenija
Verbec, Janez Krstnik mlajši, plemeniti
5. avgust 1633, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. marec 1675, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Vidmajer, Volbenk Andrej, plemeniti
1660, Ljubljana, Slovenija
3. avgust 1738, Ljubljana, Slovenija