Obdobje od 1600 do 1700

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Jankovič, Andrej
okoli 1621, Kranjska, Slovenija
2. maj 1674, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Jauritsch, Ferdinand
1691, Mali Šentvid, Koroška, Avstrija
11. oktober 1729, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Jellentschitsch, Friderik
30. oktober 1632, Ljubljana, Slovenija
26. avgust 1690, Dunaj, Avstrija
Jenschitz, Sigismund
3. april 1679, Kočevje, Slovenija
22. april 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Juchardt, Andrej
1597, Kamnik, Slovenija
23. november 1666, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kaerner von Kaernburg, Janez Jakob
okoli 1648
28. april 1716
Kalin, Franc Dominik, grof
4. avgust 1624, Vipavski Križ, Slovenija
1. september 1683, Dunaj, Avstrija
Kappus, Andrej
19. februar 1644, Kamnik, Slovenija
19. avgust 1678, Zagreb, Hrvaška
Kappus, Janez Andrej
okoli 1648, Kamna Gorica, Slovenija
7. junij 1713, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kappus, Marko Anton
12. april 1657, Kamna Gorica, Slovenija
30. november 1717, Arivechi, Sonora, Mehika
Kappus, Marko Joahim
5. avgust 1693, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. november 1752, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Karchne, Simon
22. oktober 1649, Vipava, Slovenija
11. december 1722, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Kaschutnig, Anton
4. november 1686, Trbiž, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
22. avgust 1745, Trnava, Slovaška
Kastelec, Matija
24. januar 1620, Kilovče, Slovenija
19. junij 1688, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Khabes, Bernard
21. junij 1685, Dunaj, Avstrija
3. december 1738, Beograd, Srbija
Klapše, Pavel Franc
okoli 1688, Kostel, Slovenija
31. januar 1772, Tomaj, Slovenija
Klemenčič, Andrej
1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
4. oktober 1725, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kljukec
okoli 1652, Jama (Kranj, obč.), Slovenija
4. oktober 1697, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Knafelj, Luka
okoli 1621, Ribnica (Ribnica, obč.), Slovenija
29. junij 1671, Dunaj, Avstrija
Kniffez, Jurij
19. marec 1620, Kamnik, Slovenija
28. september 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kobavius, Andrej
11. november 1593, Cerknica, Slovenija
12. februar 1654, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Kobavius, Franc
15. december 1651, Kamnik, Slovenija
9. junij 1727, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kobencl, Janez Kaspar, grof
1664
1742, Dunaj, Avstrija
Koch, Ivan
okoli 1650, Novo mesto, Slovenija
1715, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Kovazh
med 1650 in 1700, Preserje – Ponikve (Brezovica, obč.), Slovenija
med 1730 in 1770, Holandija, Nizozemska
Krassnig, Franc
28. avgust 1672, Idrija, Slovenija
17. januar 1730, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kraus, Jožef starejši
9. november 1678, Štajerska, Avstrija
16. november 1718, Osijek, Hrvaška
Krimer, Ferdinand
6. avgust 1639, Ried im Innkreis, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
22. december 1703, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Kronabetvogl, Jurij Andrej
18. april 1658, Zreče, Slovenija
30. marec 1722, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Kuglmann, Janez Krstnik
12. oktober 1619, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
1. avgust 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kumpreht, Marko
med 1550 in 1560, Ljubljana, Slovenija
po 1600
Lamberg, Jožef
16. april 1694, Dobrina – Žusem, Slovenija
4. marec 1758, Bratislava, Slovaška
Layer, Josip
17. marec 1688, Kranj, Slovenija
10. januar 1744, Kranj, Slovenija
Lazari, Anton
1642, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. avgust 1705, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ledinschek, Lenart
okoli 1600, Cerklje na Gorenjskem, Slovenija
15. november 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Leuttner, Adam
30. oktober 1696, St. Gallen, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1776, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Lewenberg, Vajkard
september 1677, Čemšenik, Slovenija
2. november 1738, Beograd, Srbija
Liberius, Janez
1. november 1614, Ljubljana, Slovenija
22. februar 1677, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Lichtenberg, Sigismund, plemeniti
25. april 1688, Ortnek, Slovenija
17. marec 1765, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Lindelauf, Janez Ernest, plemeniti
26. oktober 1626, Dunaj, Avstrija
23. februar 1692, Dunaj, Avstrija
Löhr, Mihael Henrik
okoli 1700, Ljubljana, Slovenija
po 1752
Lojk, Anton
1679
?
Lukančič plemeniti Hertenfels, Gabrijel
23. december 1620, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. december 1683, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Lukančič plemeniti Hertenfels, Gothard-Janez
17. april 1665, Ljubljana, Slovenija
12. september 1711, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Maas, Franc
29. maj 1696, Ljubljana, Slovenija
6. junij 1742, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Maček, Gregor
okoli 1670, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1. april 1745, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Maegerl, Andrej
16. maj 1662, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
10. junij 1713, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Magnet, Pavel
25. marec 1679, Šentpavel na Zilji, Koroška, Avstrija
2. januar 1734, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Majer, Joannes Gabriel
1. februar 1639, Arbon, Švica
19. februar 1699
Major, Janez Jurij
okoli 1691, Čedad, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
17. november 1744, Nový Jičín, Češka
Mangen, Karl
2. februar 1634, Dunaj, Avstrija
13. november 1689, Komárno, Slovenija
Marcina, Matej
okoli 1528, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
1602, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Marschek, Janez
24. junij 1586, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
10. julij 1656, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Martinko, Mihael
okoli 1621, Ljubljana, Slovenija
25. maj 1672, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Martinuzzi, Karel
oktober 1674, Čedad, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
pred 1727, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Maurisperg, Anton
4. marec 1678, Celje, Slovenija
12. december 1748, Dunaj, Avstrija
Mayr, Janez Krstnik
17. junij 1686, Sillian, Tirolska, Avstrija
6. december 1748, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Megiser, Hijeronim
med 1554 in 1555, Stuttgart, Nemčija
november 1619, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Mellack, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1628, Branik, Slovenija
25. oktober 1710, Brno, Češka
Merherič, Lenart
med 1500 in 1550
po 1603
Merkas, Peter
21. februar 1629, Ljutomer, Slovenija
9. junij 1694, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Mesar, Ivan Krstnik
12. avgust 1673
Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Branik – Mesarji, Slovenija
15. junij 1723, Hanoj, Vietnam
Metzinger, Janez Valentin
19. april 1699, Saint-Avold, Lorena, Francija
12. marec 1759, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Michez, Siegfried
28. marec 1601, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
29. oktober 1675, Krems, Avstrija
Michor, Ivan
okoli 1626
23. september 1686, Kranj, Slovenija
Miklauz, Anton
9. november 1700, Železna Kapla, Koroška, Avstrija
1. junij 1743, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Miller, Konrad
8. september 1641, Amberg, Bavarska, Nemčija
16. november 1696, Klosterneuburg, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
Mislej, Luka
oktober 1670, Vipavsko, Slovenija
5. februar 1727
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Škofja Loka, Slovenija
Montagnana, Polidor de, plemeniti
med 1520 in 1530, Italija
2. oktober 1604, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Montegnana, Ferdinand de
17. oktober 1599, Ljubljana, Slovenija
28. maj 1674, Dunaj, Avstrija
Mordax, Anton
25. december 1662, Novo mesto – Graben, Slovenija
4. februar 1725, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Mordax, Volbenk Andrej
10. september 1660, Novo mesto – Graben, Slovenija
13. maj 1733, Judenburg, Štajerska, Avstrija
Mravlja, Lenart
med 1540 in 1550, Ljubljana, Slovenija
januar 1605, Dunaj, Avstrija
Mulle, Janez
27. julij 1645, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
7. marec 1709, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Neapolitanus, Franc
okoli 1916
31. marec 1656, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Neumayr, Jurij
9. april 1680, Zöbing, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
11. april 1755, Traunkirchen, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Oberburger, Suzana
okoli 1530
1601, Mekinje, Slovenija
Olben, Janez Jakob
5. julij 1643, Kranj, Slovenija
10. junij 1725, Sankt Florian (Linz, obč.), Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Omersa, Mihael
28. september 1679, Kamnik, Slovenija
23. april 1742, Ig, Slovenija
Ostrich, Janez
29. december 1629, Radgona, Štajerska, Avstrija
26. januar 1693, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Otto, Elija Stanislav
30. julij 1623, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. marec 1698, Krems, Avstrija
Paglovec, Franc Mihael
26. september 1679, Kamnik, Slovenija
11. februar 1759, Šmartno v Tuhinju, Slovenija
Palma, Jacopo Giovine
1544, Benetke, Benečija, Italija
1628, Benetke, Benečija, Italija
Pasperg, Franc Ksaver
29. junij 1686, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
20. januar 1754, Milje, Koroška, Avstrija
Peer, Andrej
okoli 1600, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. marec 1656, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Peer, Karel, plemeniti
20. oktober 1697, Braslovče, Slovenija
7. maj 1776, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pelzhoffer baron Schönauski, Franc Albert
med 1643 in 1645, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. oktober 1710, Novo mesto – Kandija, grad Kamen, Slovenija
Penitz, Janez Krstnik
1617, Laško, Slovenija
1677, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Pepeu, Štefan
15. december 1696, Planina (Postojna, obč.), Slovenija
po 1773
Perbegg, Jožef
1. avgust 1677, Launsdorf, grad Ostrovica, Koroška, Avstrija
10. december 1728, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Perizhoffer plemeniti Perizhoff auf Ehrenhaimb, Karl Seyfrid
6. februar 1694, Ljubljana, Slovenija
?
Perizhoffer plemeniti Perizhoff auf Ehrenhaimb, Marko Anton
6. december 1696
21. april 1695
Ljubljana, Slovenija
?
Perizhoffer plemeniti Perizhoff auf Ehrenhaimb, Marko Jožef
20. oktober 1656, Ljubljana, Slovenija
4. oktober 1721, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Peterman, Ivan Krstnik
1652, Jesenice – Javornik (Jesenice, obč.), Slovenija
6. junij 1696, Jesenice – Javornik (Jesenice, obč.), Slovenija
Petroschnig, Lenart Janez
okoli 1700
?
25. november 1758
Celje, Slovenija
Pettik, Adam
28. september 1604, Ljubljana, Slovenija
16. junij 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pichl, Albert
okoli 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. maj 1754, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pilat, Gašpar
1644, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
28. julij 1706, Prevalje – Na Fari (Prevalje, obč.), Slovenija
Pilat, Jakob
22. julij 1614, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
2. februar 1699, Limbuš, Slovenija
Pischon, Vincenc
22. januar 1646, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. februar 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija