Obdobje od 1725 do 1750

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Kemperle, Štefan
okoli 1729, Hudajužna, Slovenija
23. oktober 1789, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Khabes, Bernard
21. junij 1685, Dunaj, Avstrija
3. december 1738, Beograd, Srbija
Klapše, Pavel Franc
okoli 1688, Kostel, Slovenija
31. januar 1772, Tomaj, Slovenija
Klemenčič, Andrej
1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
4. oktober 1725, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Klementini, Anton
5. oktober 1744, Stara Fužina, Slovenija
19. oktober 1826, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Knauer, Janez Jakob
1740, Strassfried, Koroška, Avstrija
20. oktober 1819, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kobavius, Franc
15. december 1651, Kamnik, Slovenija
9. junij 1727, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kobavius, Jožef
okoli 1710, Kranjska, Slovenija
okoli 15. junij 1774, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kobencl, Janez Filip, grof
28. maj 1741, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. avgust 1810, Dunaj, Avstrija
Kobencl, Janez Kaspar, grof
1664
1742, Dunaj, Avstrija
Koessler, Jožef
16. marec 1711, Bressanone, Trentino - Zgornje Poadižje, Italija
3. januar 1771, Dunaj, Avstrija
Kovazh
med 1650 in 1700, Preserje – Ponikve (Brezovica, obč.), Slovenija
med 1730 in 1770, Holandija, Nizozemska
Krabath, Adam
4. november 1711, Semič, Slovenija
10. avgust 1754, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kracker, Janez Luka
3. marec 1717, Dunaj, Avstrija
1. december 1779, Eger, Madžarska
Krassnig, Franc
28. avgust 1672, Idrija, Slovenija
17. januar 1730, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kremser-Schmidt, Janez Martin
2. september 1718, Krems an der Donau – Stein, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
28. junij 1801, Krems an der Donau – Stein, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
Kristan, Tomaž
17. december 1735, Bled – Želeče, Slovenija
9. maj 1800, Dunaj, Avstrija
Križman, Fran Ksaver
22. oktober 1726, Branik, Slovenija
20. maj 1795, Rottenmann, Štajerska, Avstrija
Kumerdej, Blaž
27. februar 1738, Bled, Slovenija
10. marec 1805, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kuralt, Robert
14. februar 1739, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
po 1793
Küzmič, Mikloš
1738, Dolnji Slaveči, Slovenija
11. april 1804, Kančevci, Slovenija
Küzmič, Štefan
1723, Strukovci, Slovenija
22. december 1779, Šurd, Madžarska
Lackner, Lovro
9. avgust 1725, Naklo – Pivka (Naklo, obč.), Slovenija
1759, Roudnice, Češka
Lamberg, Jožef
16. april 1694, Dobrina – Žusem, Slovenija
4. marec 1758, Bratislava, Slovaška
Lavrenčič, Primož
3. junij 1703, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
10. avgust 1758, Maribor, Slovenija
Layer, Josip
17. marec 1688, Kranj, Slovenija
10. januar 1744, Kranj, Slovenija
Layer, Marko
12. april 1727, Kranj, Slovenija
27. december 1808, Kranj, Slovenija
Leuttner, Adam
30. oktober 1696, St. Gallen, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1776, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Lewenberg, Vajkard
september 1677, Čemšenik, Slovenija
2. november 1738, Beograd, Srbija
Lichtenberg, Sigismund, plemeniti
25. april 1688, Ortnek, Slovenija
17. marec 1765, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Lichtenthurn, Franc Ksaver, baron
23. september 1742, Mengeš, Slovenija
22. januar 1813, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Liechtl, Jakob
17. februar 1704, Straubing, Bavarska, Nemčija
7. junij 1756, Trnava, Slovaška
Linder, Franc
1738, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
1809, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Löhr, Mihael Henrik
okoli 1700, Ljubljana, Slovenija
po 1752
Luby, Anton Jurij
4. junij 1749, Sevnica, Slovenija
5. julij 1802, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Lusner, Jožef
17. februar 1734, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1. marec 1800, Dunaj, Avstrija
Maas, Franc
29. maj 1696, Ljubljana, Slovenija
6. junij 1742, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Maček, Gregor
okoli 1670, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1. april 1745, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Maffei de Glatfort, Jožef
17. avgust 1742, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
okoli 1807, Dunaj, Avstrija
Magnet, Pavel
25. marec 1679, Šentpavel na Zilji, Koroška, Avstrija
2. januar 1734, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Maister, Franz
2. december 1715, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
1775, Dunaj, Avstrija
Majestrazi, Janez
okoli 1727
10. oktober 1781, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Major, Janez Jurij
okoli 1691, Čedad, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
17. november 1744, Nový Jičín, Češka
Makovic, Anton
11. januar 1750, Kostanjevica na Krki, Slovenija
17. oktober 1803, Idrija, Slovenija
Maljevac, Gregor
2. marec 1734, Perudina, Slovenija
29. januar 1812, Varaždin, Hrvaška
Mally, Andrej
17. november 1711, Kamnik, Slovenija
14. februar 1768, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Martinuzzi, Karel
oktober 1674, Čedad, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
pred 1727, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Mastalier, Karl
26. november 1731, Dunaj, Avstrija
6. oktober 1795, Dunaj, Avstrija
Maurisperg, Anton
4. marec 1678, Celje, Slovenija
12. december 1748, Dunaj, Avstrija
Mayer, Ivan Baptist
okoli 1749
21. september 1806, Kranj, Slovenija
Mayr, Janez Krstnik
17. junij 1686, Sillian, Tirolska, Avstrija
6. december 1748, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Mayr, Jožef Jurij
18. november 1707, Vorau, Štajerska, Avstrija
17. maj 1744, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Melzer, Jožef Andrej
okoli 1738
2. november 1816, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Merk, Ignac
okoli 1750
14. april 1797, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Metzinger, Janez Valentin
19. april 1699, Saint-Avold, Lorena, Francija
12. marec 1759, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Meznerič, Jožef Avguštin
okoli 1707, Ruše (Ruše, obč.), Slovenija
po 6. december 1772, Ruše (Ruše, obč.), Slovenija
Mihelič, Janez
14. januar 1750, Dobrava (Radovljica, obč.), Slovenija
1792
Miklauz, Anton
9. november 1700, Železna Kapla, Koroška, Avstrija
1. junij 1743, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Mislej, Luka
oktober 1670, Vipavsko, Slovenija
5. februar 1727
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Škofja Loka, Slovenija
Mölk, Josef Adam, Ritter von
17. marec 1718
Tirolska, Slovenija
Dunaj, Avstrija
18. februar 1794, Dunaj, Avstrija
Morack, Janez Nepomuk
2. september 1730, Ljubljana, Slovenija
9. januar 1807, Radomlje, Slovenija
Morautscher, Maks
11. april 1721, Knežja vas – Mala vas, gradič, Slovenija
15. september 1806, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Mordax, Anton
25. december 1662, Novo mesto – Graben, Slovenija
4. februar 1725, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Mordax, Volbenk Andrej
10. september 1660, Novo mesto – Graben, Slovenija
13. maj 1733, Judenburg, Štajerska, Avstrija
Mühlbacher, Franc Ksaver
16. oktober 1744, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1826, Stanisławów, Poljska
Murè, Silvester
30. december 1743, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
14. maj 1810, Ljubljana – Dobrunje, Slovenija
Muznik, Anton
1726, Most na Soči, Slovenija
22. maj 1803, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Naglič, Martin
1. november 1748, Žiri, Slovenija
15. november 1795, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Neumayr, Jurij
9. april 1680, Zöbing, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
11. april 1755, Traunkirchen, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Niernberger, Franc Anton
okoli 1712, Višnja Gora, Slovenija
27. julij 1784, Višnja Gora, Slovenija
Novagk, Franc Ksaver
2. november 1748, Ljubljana, Slovenija
?
Novak, Jožef
okoli 1742, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
25. april 1788, Stična, Slovenija
Nunberger, Franc de Paula
2. april 1743, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
5. januar 1816, Dunaj, Avstrija
Nussdorfer, Ferdinand
2. januar 1734
Vipava, Slovenija
Orehovica (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
21. september 1789
3. november 1798
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Olben, Janez Jakob
5. julij 1643, Kranj, Slovenija
10. junij 1725, Sankt Florian (Linz, obč.), Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Omersa, Mihael
28. september 1679, Kamnik, Slovenija
23. april 1742, Ig, Slovenija
Pagliaruzzi vitez s Kieselsteina, Natalis
1746
5. december 1745
Kobarid, Slovenija
25. april 1832, Kranj, Slovenija
Paglovec, Franc Mihael
26. september 1679, Kamnik, Slovenija
11. februar 1759, Šmartno v Tuhinju, Slovenija
Paradiso, Franc Ksaver
19. oktober 1717, Ljubljana, Slovenija
29. oktober 1791, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pasperg, Franc Ksaver
29. junij 1686, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
20. januar 1754, Milje, Koroška, Avstrija
Peer, Karel, plemeniti
20. oktober 1697, Braslovče, Slovenija
7. maj 1776, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Penzel, Abraham Jakob
17. november 1749, Dessau-Roßlau – Törten, Saška - Anhalt, Nemčija
17. marec 1819, Jena, Turingija, Nemčija
Pepeu, Štefan
15. december 1696, Planina (Postojna, obč.), Slovenija
po 1773
Perbegg, Jožef
1. avgust 1677, Launsdorf, grad Ostrovica, Koroška, Avstrija
10. december 1728, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Petaz, Leopold Jožef Hanibald, grof
18. julij 1703, Dunaj, Avstrija
28. november 1772, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Peterman, Ludvik Dizma
10. november 1721, Ljubljana, Slovenija
27. december 1798, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Petroschnig, Lenart Janez
okoli 1700
?
25. november 1758
Celje, Slovenija
Pezdič, Jurij Vincenc
okoli 1749, Radovljica, Slovenija
4. avgust 1828, Radovljica, Slovenija
Pfeifer, Gotfrid
1707, Radovljica, Slovenija
pred 1780, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Pfleger vitez Wertenau, Anton
24. marec 1748, Železniki (Železniki, obč.), Slovenija
27. maj 1820, Dunaj, Avstrija
Pichl, Albert
okoli 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. maj 1754, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Plenčič, Leopold, plemeniti
24. december 1749, Dunaj, Avstrija
14. junij 1830
Dunaj, Avstrija
Mödling, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
Plenčič, Marko Anton, plemeniti
28. april 1705, Solkan, Slovenija
25. september 1786, Dunaj, Avstrija
Plohel, Gregor Jožef
7. marec 1730, Ivanjkovci, Slovenija
3. marec 1800, Ptuj, Slovenija
Pogačnik, Franc Tomaž
okoli 1739
6. september 1799, Moravče, Slovenija
Pogačnik, Janez Nikolaj
4. december 1678, Klanec, Slovenija
23. oktober 1755, Kranj, Slovenija
Pogačnik, Lovrenc
5. avgust 1698, Kranj, Slovenija
11. november 1768, Zagreb, Hrvaška
Pogrietschnig, Janez Krstnik
6. november 1722, Radiše, Koroška, Avstrija
po 1773
Pohlin, Bernard
16. september 1700, Kamnik, Slovenija
8. junij 1765, Brdovac, Hrvaška
Pohlin, Jožef
25. februar 1742, Ljubljana, Slovenija
22. januar 1796, Dunaj, Avstrija