Obdobje od 1600 do 1650

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Alasia da Sommaripa, Gregorio
1578, Sommariva del Bosco, Piemont, Italija
13. september 1626, Tarquinia, Lacij, Italija
Albertal, Ivan
?, neznano
oktober 1648, Zagreb, Hrvaška
Auersperg, Wolf Engelbert, grof
22. december 1610, Žužemberk, Slovenija
28. april 1673, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Barbaro, Francesco
okoli 1545, Benetke, Benečija, Italija
27. april 1616, Benetke, Benečija, Italija
Bastjančič, Matija
22. februar 1591, Kamnik, Slovenija
3. avgust 1659, Dunaj, Avstrija
Batič, Andrej
16. september 1636, Solkan, Slovenija
17. junij 1702, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Bavčer, Martin
11. november 1595, Selo (Ajdovščina, obč.), Slovenija
23. december 1668, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Belin, Julij
18. avgust 1592, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
19. november 1619, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Breckerfeld, Wolfgang Konrad, plemeniti
med 1600 in 1650
po 1700
Calo, Daniel
24. marec 1612, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
7. april 1691, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Carusa, Ivan Franc
26. marec 1627, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
6. oktober 1688, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Christalnig, Krištof
24. januar 1650, Šentvid v Podjuni, Koroška, Avstrija
12. marec 1701, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Cobenzl, Joannes Raphael, grof
1570, Predjama, Slovenija
28. januar 1627, Dunaj, Avstrija
Coppini, Franc de
okoli 1609, Reka, Hrvaška
1. avgust 1689, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Coraduzzi baronica von Brückenthalska, Ester Maximiliana
pred 1645, Suha, Koroška, Avstrija
med 1691 in 1699, neznano
Čandik, Janez
okoli 1581, Višnja Gora, Slovenija
8. oktober 1624, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Krstnik
okoli 5. junij 1626, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. oktober 1692, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Elwanger, Ferdinand
23. september 1636, Regensburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
13. julij 1700, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Erberg, Janez Danijel, baron
14. december 1647, Kočevje, Slovenija
5. marec 1716, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
Erthal, Eberhard
1634, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
september 1665, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Fabri, Honorat
5. april 1607, Virieux-le-Grand, Ain, Francija
8. marec 1688, Rim, Lacij, Italija
Ferfilla, Avguštin
okoli 1612
11. julij 1669, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Florijančič, Jurij
15. januar 1613, Višnja Gora, Slovenija
20. januar 1654, Dunaj, Avstrija
Francisci, Erasmus
19. november 1627, Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Nemčija
20. december 1694, Nürnberg, Bavarska, Nemčija
Franzell, Andrej
24. april 1638, Beljak, Koroška, Avstrija
27. november 1711, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ganser, Ivan Gregor
1649, Novo mesto – Kandija, grad Kamen, Slovenija
26. avgust 1693, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gebhardt, Janž
okoli 1530, Ljubljana, Slovenija
med 1598 in 1601, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gentili, Franc
16. september 1637, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. november 1704, Reka, Hrvaška
Gladich, Janez Frančišek
1635, Reka, Hrvaška
1663
Reka, Hrvaška
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gleisbach, Sigismund
3. januar 1633, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
24. december 1703, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Gogala, Franc Jožef
1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
9. avgust 1728, Augsburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
Goldsperger, Ignac
1649, Hafnerzell, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1690, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Gossiak, Ivan Krstnik
okoli 1644
30. november 1689
Gründl, Ivan Benedikt
okoli 1635, Krzyzowa, Šlezija, Poljska
4. november 1705, Maribor, Slovenija
Hainfling, Anton
21. september 1613, Ljubljana, Slovenija
23. januar 1660, Passau, Bavarska, Nemčija
Hallerstein, Jurij Sigismund
1612, Kras, Slovenija
1686, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Harrer, Franc
1609, Preddvor, Slovenija
15. avgust 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hauptmanič, Jurij
13. april 1641, Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija
po 1700
Helm, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1633
12. marec 1713, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Herberstein, Sigismund Krištof, grof
13. februar 1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1711, Perugia, Umbrija, Italija
Hermann, Mihael
6. september 1606, Novo mesto, Slovenija
pred 1684
Hohenwart, Franc Erazem, plemeniti
20. maj 1650, Kolovec, Slovenija
1. oktober 1714, Kolovec, Slovenija
Hren, Tomaž
13. november 1560, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. februar 1630, Gornji Grad, Slovenija
Jamnik, Luka
1647, Ruše (Ruše, obč.), Slovenija
25. maj 1698, Ruše (Ruše, obč.), Slovenija
Janez Svetokriški
1647, Vipavski Križ, Slovenija
17. oktober 1714, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Jankovič, Andrej
okoli 1621, Kranjska, Slovenija
2. maj 1674, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Jellentschitsch, Friderik
30. oktober 1632, Ljubljana, Slovenija
26. avgust 1690, Dunaj, Avstrija
Juchardt, Andrej
1597, Kamnik, Slovenija
23. november 1666, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kaerner von Kaernburg, Janez Jakob
okoli 1648
28. april 1716
Kalin, Franc Dominik, grof
4. avgust 1624, Vipavski Križ, Slovenija
1. september 1683, Dunaj, Avstrija
Kappus, Andrej
19. februar 1644, Kamnik, Slovenija
19. avgust 1678, Zagreb, Hrvaška
Kappus, Janez Andrej
okoli 1648, Kamna Gorica, Slovenija
7. junij 1713, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Karchne, Simon
22. oktober 1649, Vipava, Slovenija
11. december 1722, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Kastelec, Matija
24. januar 1620, Kilovče, Slovenija
19. junij 1688, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Knafelj, Luka
1621, Ribnica (Ribnica, obč.), Slovenija
29. junij 1671, Dunaj, Avstrija
Kniffez, Jurij
19. marec 1620, Kamnik, Slovenija
28. september 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kobavius, Andrej
11. november 1593, Cerknica, Slovenija
12. februar 1654, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Koch, Ivan
okoli 1650, Novo mesto, Slovenija
1715, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Kovazh
med 1650 in 1700, Preserje – Ponikve (Brezovica, obč.), Slovenija
med 1730 in 1770, Holandija, Nizozemska
Krimer, Ferdinand
6. avgust 1639, Ried im Innkreis, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
22. december 1703, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Kuglmann, Janez Krstnik
12. oktober 1619, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
1. avgust 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kumpreht, Marko
med 1550 in 1560, Ljubljana, Slovenija
po 1600
Lazari, Anton
1642, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. avgust 1705, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ledinschek, Lenart
okoli 1600, Cerklje na Gorenjskem, Slovenija
15. november 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Liberius, Janez
1. november 1614, Ljubljana, Slovenija
22. februar 1677, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Lindelauf, Janez Ernest, plemeniti
26. oktober 1626, Dunaj, Avstrija
23. februar 1692, Dunaj, Avstrija
Lukančič plemeniti Hertenfels, Gabrijel
23. december 1620, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. december 1683, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Majer, Joannes Gabriel
1. februar 1639, Arbon, Švica
19. februar 1699
Mangen, Karl
2. februar 1634, Dunaj, Avstrija
13. november 1689, Komárno, Slovenija
Marcina, Matej
okoli 1528, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
1602, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Marschek, Janez
24. junij 1586, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
10. julij 1656, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Martinko, Mihael
okoli 1621, Ljubljana, Slovenija
25. maj 1672, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Megiser, Hijeronim
med 1554 in 1555, Stuttgart, Nemčija
november 1619, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Mellack, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1628, Branik, Slovenija
25. oktober 1710, Brno, Češka
Merherič, Lenart
med 1500 in 1550
po 1603
Merkas, Peter
21. februar 1629, Ljutomer, Slovenija
9. junij 1694, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Michez, Siegfried
28. marec 1601, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
29. oktober 1675, Krems, Avstrija
Michor, Ivan
okoli 1626
23. september 1686, Kranj, Slovenija
Miller, Konrad
8. september 1641, Amberg, Bavarska, Nemčija
16. november 1696, Klosterneuburg, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
Montagnana, Polidor de, plemeniti
med 1520 in 1530, Italija
2. oktober 1604, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Montegnana, Ferdinand de
17. oktober 1599, Ljubljana, Slovenija
28. maj 1674, Dunaj, Avstrija
Mravlja, Lenart
med 1540 in 1550, Ljubljana, Slovenija
januar 1605, Dunaj, Avstrija
Mulle, Janez
27. julij 1645, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
7. marec 1709, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Oberburger, Suzana
okoli 1530
1601, Mekinje, Slovenija
Olben, Janez Jakob
5. julij 1643, Kranj, Slovenija
10. junij 1725, Sankt Florian (Linz, obč.), Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Ostrich, Janez
29. december 1629, Radgona, Štajerska, Avstrija
26. januar 1693, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Otto, Elija Stanislav
30. julij 1623, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. marec 1698, Krems, Avstrija
Palma, Jacopo Giovine
1544, Benetke, Benečija, Italija
1628, Benetke, Benečija, Italija
Peer, Andrej
okoli 1600, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. marec 1656, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Pelzhoffer baron Schönauski, Franc Albert
med 1643 in 1645, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. oktober 1710, Novo mesto – Kandija, grad Kamen, Slovenija
Penitz, Janez Krstnik
1617, Laško, Slovenija
1677, Drča, samostan Pleterje, Slovenija
Pettik, Adam
28. september 1604, Ljubljana, Slovenija
16. junij 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pilat, Gašpar
1644, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
28. julij 1706, Prevalje – Na Fari (Prevalje, obč.), Slovenija
Pilat, Jakob
22. julij 1614, Vrhpolje (Vipava, obč.), Slovenija
2. februar 1699, Limbuš, Slovenija
Pischon, Vincenc
22. januar 1646, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. februar 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Poš, Izak
okoli 1580, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1632
med 24. december 1622 in 31. marec 1623
Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Pozzo, Andrej
1642, Trento, Trentino - Zgornje Poadižje, Italija
31. avgust 1709, Dunaj, Avstrija
Puchheim, Oton Friderik, grof
31. avgust 1606, Dunaj, Avstrija
3. april 1664, Passau, Bavarska, Nemčija
Pučar, Janez
10. junij 1597, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1656
Rabatta, Jožef, grof
1620, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
28. februar 1683, Ljubljana, Slovenija