Obdobje od 1600 do 1700

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Alasia da Sommaripa, Gregorio
1578, Sommariva del Bosco, Piemont, Italija
13. september 1626, Tarquinia, Lacij, Italija
Albertal, Ivan
?, neznano
oktober 1648, Zagreb, Hrvaška
Arh, Mihael
29. september 1676, Kranj, Slovenija
pred 1732, Krško, Slovenija
Attems, Ernest Amadej Tomaž, grof
21. december 1694, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
5. december 1757, Dunaj, Avstrija
Auersperg, Wolf Engelbert, grof
22. december 1610, Žužemberk, Slovenija
28. april 1673, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bandeu, Jakob
1. marec 1683, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
15. december 1752, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Barbaro, Francesco
okoli 1545, Benetke, Benečija, Italija
27. april 1616, Benetke, Benečija, Italija
Basar, Jernej
20. avgust 1683, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
10. marec 1738, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bastjančič, Matija
22. februar 1591, Kamnik, Slovenija
3. avgust 1659, Dunaj, Avstrija
Batič, Andrej
16. september 1636, Solkan, Slovenija
17. junij 1702, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Bavčer, Martin
11. november 1595, Selo (Ajdovščina, obč.), Slovenija
23. december 1668, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Belin, Julij
18. avgust 1592, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
19. november 1619, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Bensa, Fran Ksaverij
1679
1668
Solkan, Slovenija
1750, Dunaj, Avstrija
Bombasio, Francesco
okoli 1654, Benečija, Italija
24. januar 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bosio, Auguštin
1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
?
Bosizio, Gian Battista
14. november 1673, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
19. marec 1753, neznano
Breckerfeld, Wolfgang Konrad, plemeniti
med 1600 in 1650
po 1700
Brumat, Rihard
24. april 1658, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
9. marec 1719, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Calo, Daniel
24. marec 1612, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
7. april 1691, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Capello, Peter Pavel
1. julij 1694, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
4. april 1775, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Carusa, Ivan Franc
26. marec 1627, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
6. oktober 1688, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Christalnig, Krištof
24. januar 1650, Šentvid v Podjuni, Koroška, Avstrija
12. marec 1701, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Cobenzl, Joannes Raphael, grof
1570, Predjama, Slovenija
28. januar 1627, Dunaj, Avstrija
Coppini, Carolus Josephus
31. maj 1664, Ljubljana, Slovenija
?
Coppini, Franc de
okoli 1609, Reka, Hrvaška
1. avgust 1689, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Coraduzzi, Joannes Rudolphus
7. april 1663, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
21. maj 1717, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
Coraduzzi baronica von Brückenthalska, Ester Maximiliana
pred 1645, Suha, Koroška, Avstrija
med 1691 in 1699, neznano
Corusi, Janez Gašpar
23. junij 1656, Cittadella, Benečija, Italija
5. oktober 1712, Varaždin, Hrvaška
Cussa, Mihael
8. maj 1657, Lokavec – Kuši (Ajdovščina, obč.), Slovenija
8. oktober 1699, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Čandik, Janez
okoli 1581, Višnja Gora, Slovenija
8. oktober 1624, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Aleš Žiga
5. avgust 1685, Ljubljana, Slovenija
6. oktober 1708, Neapelj, Italija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Anton
9. januar 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
19. april 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Gregor
10. marec 1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
3. oktober 1719, Ljubljana – Vič, Slovenija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Krstnik
okoli 5. junij 1626, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. oktober 1692, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dornigg, Egidij
31. avgust 1671, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
25. avgust 1736, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Eisenberger, Ferdinand
1657, Salzburg, Salzburška, Avstrija
29. oktober 1692, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Elwanger, Ferdinand
23. september 1636, Regensburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
13. julij 1700, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Erber, Jurij
20. september 1660, Kočevje, Slovenija
25. maj 1715, Budimpešta, Madžarska
Erberg, Anton, baron
21. oktober 1695, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
3. oktober 1746, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Erberg, Inocenc, baron
7. oktober 1694, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1766, Paragvaj
Erberg, Janez Danijel, baron
14. december 1647, Kočevje, Slovenija
5. marec 1716, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
Erthal, Eberhard
1634, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
september 1665, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Fabri, Honorat
5. april 1607, Virieux-le-Grand, Ain, Francija
8. marec 1688, Rim, Lacij, Italija
Ferfilla, Avguštin
okoli 1612
11. julij 1669, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ferreti, Benedikt
1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
okoli 1730
Fischer, Franc Bernard
15. maj 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
14. april 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Floriantschitsch de Grienfeld, Ivan Dizma
1. julij 1691, Ljubljana, Slovenija
pred 1757
Floriantschitsch de Grienfeld, Ivan Štefan
26. december 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
22. junij 1709, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Florijančič, Jurij
15. januar 1613, Višnja Gora, Slovenija
20. januar 1654, Dunaj, Avstrija
Franchi, Gašpar
okoli 1657, Videm, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
25. avgust 1733, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Francisci, Erasmus
19. november 1627, Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Nemčija
20. december 1694, Nürnberg, Bavarska, Nemčija
Franzell, Andrej
24. april 1638, Beljak, Koroška, Avstrija
27. november 1711, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gallenfels, Jurij Andrej
1651, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. december 1699, Mengeš, Slovenija
Galler, Maksimilijan
5. julij 1669, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
28. september 1750, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Ganser, Ivan Gregor
1649, Novo mesto – Kandija, grad Kamen, Slovenija
26. avgust 1693, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gebhardt, Janž
okoli 1530, Ljubljana, Slovenija
med 1598 in 1601, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gentili, Franc
16. september 1637, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. november 1704, Reka, Hrvaška
Glabotschnig, Gašpar
1. januar 1664, Šentpavel v Labotski dolini, Koroška, Avstrija
4. april 1708, Dunaj, Avstrija
Gladich, Janez Frančišek
1635, Reka, Hrvaška
1663
Reka, Hrvaška
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gladich, Jurij Andrej
11. februar 1659, Reka, Hrvaška
24. februar 1725, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gleisbach, Sigismund
3. januar 1633, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
24. december 1703, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Goettner, Franc Ksaver
12. oktober 1695, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1. september 1733, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gogala, Franc Jožef
1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
9. avgust 1728, Augsburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
Goldsperger, Ignac
1649, Hafnerzell, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1690, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Gossiak, Ivan Krstnik
okoli 1644
30. november 1689
Gottscheer, Janez Jurij
2. oktober 1656, Novo mesto, Slovenija
22. avgust 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grbec, Marko
24. oktober 1658, Šentvid pri Stični, Slovenija
9. marec 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grimbschitz, Jurij Adam, baron
25. marec 1667, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
4. januar 1757, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
Gründl, Ivan Benedikt
okoli 1635, Krzyzowa, Šlezija, Poljska
4. november 1705, Maribor, Slovenija
Haas, Karl
13. december 1657, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. avgust 1720, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hainfling, Anton
21. september 1613, Ljubljana, Slovenija
23. januar 1660, Passau, Bavarska, Nemčija
Hallerstein, Jurij Sigismund
1612, Kras, Slovenija
1686, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hangl, Jožef
25. september 1675, Haag, dvorec Saalaberg, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
3. december 1727, Steyr, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Hansiz, Marka
23. april 1683, Žirovnica, Koroška, Avstrija
5. september 1766, Dunaj, Avstrija
Harrer, Franc
1609, Preddvor, Slovenija
15. avgust 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hauptmanič, Jurij
13. april 1641, Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija
po 1700
Helm, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1633
12. marec 1713, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Herberstein, Sigismund Krištof, grof
13. februar 1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1711, Perugia, Umbrija, Italija
Hermann, Mihael
6. september 1606, Novo mesto, Slovenija
pred 1684
Hevenesi, Gabriel
24. marec 1656, Miczke, Madžarska
11. marec 1715, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hingerle, Avguštin
14. avgust 1690, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. marec 1760, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Hipolit
1667, Novo mesto, Slovenija
5. april 1722, Kamnik, Slovenija
Hocke, Anton
1691, Dunaj, Avstrija
1754, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hoelbling, Franc
4. oktober 1665, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
15. februar 1723, Passau, Bavarska, Nemčija
Höffern, Janez Bertold
24. julij 1667, Ljubljana, Slovenija
15. junij 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hoffstetter, Jakob
1679, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. maj 1737, Kamnik, Slovenija
Hofstetter, Filip
21. april 1671, Ljubljana, Slovenija
3. marec 1720, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hohenwart, Franc Erazem, plemeniti
20. maj 1650, Kolovec, Slovenija
1. oktober 1714, Kolovec, Slovenija
Hren, Tomaž
13. november 1560, Ljubljana, Slovenija
10. februar 1630, Gornji Grad, Slovenija
Igl, Gašpar
6. januar 1667, Ljubljana, Slovenija
26. junij 1728, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ilovšek, Franc
4. oktober 1700, Mengeš, Slovenija
31. maj 1764, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Irmel, Marka
10. april 1695, Radovljica, Slovenija
2. november 1773, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Jamnik, Luka
1647, Ruše (Ruše, obč.), Slovenija
25. maj 1698, Ruše (Ruše, obč.), Slovenija
Janez Svetokriški
1647, Vipavski Križ, Slovenija
17. oktober 1714, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Jankovič, Andrej
okoli 1621, Kranjska, Slovenija
2. maj 1674, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Jauritsch, Ferdinand
1691, Mali Šentvid, Koroška, Avstrija
11. oktober 1729, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Jellentschitsch, Friderik
30. oktober 1632, Ljubljana, Slovenija
26. avgust 1690, Dunaj, Avstrija
Jenschitz, Sigismund
3. april 1679, Kočevje, Slovenija
22. april 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Juchardt, Andrej
1597, Kamnik, Slovenija
23. november 1666, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kaerner von Kaernburg, Janez Jakob
okoli 1648
28. april 1716