Obdobje od 1675 do 1700

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Arh, Mihael
29. september 1676, Kranj, Slovenija
pred 1732, Krško, Slovenija
Attems, Ernest Amadej Tomaž, grof
21. december 1694, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
5. december 1757, Dunaj, Avstrija
Bandeu, Jakob
1. marec 1683, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
15. december 1752, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Basar, Jernej
20. avgust 1683, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
10. marec 1738, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Batič, Andrej
16. september 1636, Solkan, Slovenija
17. junij 1702, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Bensa, Fran Ksaverij
1679
1668
Solkan, Slovenija
1750, Dunaj, Avstrija
Bombasio, Francesco
okoli 1654, Benečija, Italija
24. januar 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bosizio, Gian Battista
14. november 1673, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
19. marec 1753, neznano
Breckerfeld, Wolfgang Konrad, plemeniti
med 1600 in 1650
po 1700
Brumat, Rihard
24. april 1658, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
9. marec 1719, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Calo, Daniel
24. marec 1612, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
7. april 1691, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Capello, Peter Pavel
1. julij 1694, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
4. april 1775, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Carusa, Ivan Franc
26. marec 1627, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
6. oktober 1688, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Christalnig, Krištof
24. januar 1650, Šentvid v Podjuni, Koroška, Avstrija
12. marec 1701, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Coppini, Franc de
okoli 1609, Reka, Hrvaška
1. avgust 1689, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Coraduzzi, Joannes Rudolphus
7. april 1663, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
21. maj 1717, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
Coraduzzi baronica von Brückenthalska, Ester Maximiliana
pred 1645, Suha, Koroška, Avstrija
med 1691 in 1699, neznano
Corusi, Janez Gašpar
23. junij 1656, Cittadella, Benečija, Italija
5. oktober 1712, Varaždin, Hrvaška
Cussa, Mihael
8. maj 1657, Lokavec – Kuši (Ajdovščina, obč.), Slovenija
8. oktober 1699, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Aleš Žiga
5. avgust 1685, Ljubljana, Slovenija
6. oktober 1708, Neapelj, Italija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Anton
9. januar 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
19. april 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Gregor
10. marec 1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
3. oktober 1719, Ljubljana – Vič, Slovenija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Krstnik
okoli 5. junij 1626, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. oktober 1692, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dornigg, Egidij
31. avgust 1671, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
25. avgust 1736, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Eisenberger, Ferdinand
1657, Salzburg, Salzburška, Avstrija
29. oktober 1692, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Elwanger, Ferdinand
23. september 1636, Regensburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
13. julij 1700, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Erber, Jurij
20. september 1660, Kočevje, Slovenija
25. maj 1715, Budimpešta, Madžarska
Erberg, Anton, baron
21. oktober 1695, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
3. oktober 1746, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Erberg, Inocenc, baron
7. oktober 1694, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1766, Paragvaj
Erberg, Janez Danijel, baron
14. december 1647, Kočevje, Slovenija
5. marec 1716, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
Fabri, Honorat
5. april 1607, Virieux-le-Grand, Ain, Francija
8. marec 1688, Rim, Lacij, Italija
Ferreti, Benedikt
1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
okoli 1730
Fischer, Franc Bernard
15. maj 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
14. april 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Floriantschitsch de Grienfeld, Ivan Dizma
1. julij 1691, Ljubljana, Slovenija
pred 1757
Floriantschitsch de Grienfeld, Ivan Štefan
26. december 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
22. junij 1709, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Franchi, Gašpar
okoli 1657, Videm, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
25. avgust 1733, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Francisci, Erasmus
19. november 1627, Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Nemčija
20. december 1694, Nürnberg, Bavarska, Nemčija
Franzell, Andrej
24. april 1638, Beljak, Koroška, Avstrija
27. november 1711, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gallenfels, Jurij Andrej
1651, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. december 1699, Mengeš, Slovenija
Galler, Maksimilijan
5. julij 1669, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
28. september 1750, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Ganser, Ivan Gregor
1649, Novo mesto – Kandija, grad Kamen, Slovenija
26. avgust 1693, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gentili, Franc
16. september 1637, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. november 1704, Reka, Hrvaška
Glabotschnig, Gašpar
1. januar 1664, Šentpavel v Labotski dolini, Koroška, Avstrija
4. april 1708, Dunaj, Avstrija
Gladich, Jurij Andrej
11. februar 1659, Reka, Hrvaška
24. februar 1725, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gleisbach, Sigismund
3. januar 1633, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
24. december 1703, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Goettner, Franc Ksaver
12. oktober 1695, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1. september 1733, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gogala, Franc Jožef
1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
9. avgust 1728, Augsburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
Goldsperger, Ignac
1649, Hafnerzell, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1690, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Gossiak, Ivan Krstnik
okoli 1644
30. november 1689
Gottscheer, Janez Jurij
2. oktober 1656, Novo mesto, Slovenija
22. avgust 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grbec, Marko
24. oktober 1658, Šentvid pri Stični, Slovenija
9. marec 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grimbschitz, Jurij Adam, baron
25. marec 1667, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
4. januar 1757, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
Gründl, Ivan Benedikt
okoli 1635, Krzyzowa, Šlezija, Poljska
4. november 1705, Maribor, Slovenija
Haas, Karl
13. december 1657, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. avgust 1720, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hallerstein, Jurij Sigismund
1612, Kras, Slovenija
1686, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hangl, Jožef
25. september 1675, Haag, dvorec Saalaberg, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
3. december 1727, Steyr, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Hansiz, Marka
23. april 1683, Žirovnica, Koroška, Avstrija
5. september 1766, Dunaj, Avstrija
Harrer, Franc
1609, Preddvor, Slovenija
15. avgust 1682, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hauptmanič, Jurij
13. april 1641, Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija
po 1700
Helm, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1633
12. marec 1713, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Herberstein, Sigismund Krištof, grof
13. februar 1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1711, Perugia, Umbrija, Italija
Hermann, Mihael
6. september 1606, Novo mesto, Slovenija
pred 1684
Hevenesi, Gabriel
24. marec 1656, Miczke, Madžarska
11. marec 1715, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hingerle, Avguštin
14. avgust 1690, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. marec 1760, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Hipolit
1667, Novo mesto, Slovenija
5. april 1722, Kamnik, Slovenija
Hocke, Anton
1691, Dunaj, Avstrija
1754, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hoelbling, Franc
4. oktober 1665, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
15. februar 1723, Passau, Bavarska, Nemčija
Höffern, Janez Bertold
24. julij 1667, Ljubljana, Slovenija
15. junij 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hoffstetter, Jakob
1679, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. maj 1737, Kamnik, Slovenija
Hofstetter, Filip
21. april 1671, Ljubljana, Slovenija
3. marec 1720, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hohenwart, Franc Erazem, plemeniti
20. maj 1650, Kolovec, Slovenija
1. oktober 1714, Kolovec, Slovenija
Igl, Gašpar
6. januar 1667, Ljubljana, Slovenija
26. junij 1728, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Ilovšek, Franc
4. oktober 1700, Mengeš, Slovenija
31. maj 1764, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Irmel, Marka
10. april 1695, Radovljica, Slovenija
2. november 1773, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Jamnik, Luka
1647, Ruše (Ruše, obč.), Slovenija
25. maj 1698, Ruše (Ruše, obč.), Slovenija
Janez Svetokriški
1647, Vipavski Križ, Slovenija
17. oktober 1714, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Jauritsch, Ferdinand
1691, Mali Šentvid, Koroška, Avstrija
11. oktober 1729, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Jellentschitsch, Friderik
30. oktober 1632, Ljubljana, Slovenija
26. avgust 1690, Dunaj, Avstrija
Jenschitz, Sigismund
3. april 1679, Kočevje, Slovenija
22. april 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kaerner von Kaernburg, Janez Jakob
okoli 1648
28. april 1716
Kalin, Franc Dominik, grof
4. avgust 1624, Vipavski Križ, Slovenija
1. september 1683, Dunaj, Avstrija
Kappus, Andrej
19. februar 1644, Kamnik, Slovenija
19. avgust 1678, Zagreb, Hrvaška
Kappus, Janez Andrej
okoli 1648, Kamna Gorica, Slovenija
7. junij 1713, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kappus, Marko Anton
12. april 1657, Kamna Gorica, Slovenija
30. november 1717, Arivechi, Sonora, Mehika
Kappus, Marko Joahim
5. avgust 1693, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. november 1752, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Karchne, Simon
22. oktober 1649, Vipava, Slovenija
11. december 1722, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Kaschutnig, Anton
4. november 1686, Trbiž, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
22. avgust 1745, Trnava, Slovaška
Kastelec, Matija
24. januar 1620, Kilovče, Slovenija
19. junij 1688, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Khabes, Bernard
21. junij 1685, Dunaj, Avstrija
3. december 1738, Beograd, Srbija
Klapše, Pavel Franc
okoli 1688, Kostel, Slovenija
31. januar 1772, Tomaj, Slovenija
Klemenčič, Andrej
1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
4. oktober 1725, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kljukec
okoli 1652, Jama (Kranj, obč.), Slovenija
4. oktober 1697, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kniffez, Jurij
19. marec 1620, Kamnik, Slovenija
28. september 1681, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kobavius, Franc
15. december 1651, Kamnik, Slovenija
9. junij 1727, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kobencl, Janez Kaspar, grof
1664
1742, Dunaj, Avstrija
Koch, Ivan
okoli 1650, Novo mesto, Slovenija
1715, Novo mesto, Slovenija
Kovazh
med 1650 in 1700, Preserje – Ponikve (Brezovica, obč.), Slovenija
med 1730 in 1770, Holandija, Nizozemska
Krassnig, Franc
28. avgust 1672, Idrija, Slovenija
17. januar 1730, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Kraus, Jožef starejši
9. november 1678, Štajerska, Avstrija
16. november 1718, Osijek, Hrvaška
Krimer, Ferdinand
6. avgust 1639, Ried im Innkreis, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
22. december 1703, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija