Obdobje od 1700 do 1750

Ime Rojstvo / smrt Poklic
Adami, Paul
18. januar 1736, Beluša, Slovaška
11. november 1814, Dunaj, Avstrija
Ambrožič, Jožef
6. februar 1737, Šmarje - Sap, Slovenija
po 1793, Preserje, Slovenija
Apostel, Ivan Anton
6. junij 1711
med 6. junij 1711 in 7. junij 1711
Maribor, Slovenija
8. november 1784, Celje, Slovenija
Arh, Mihael
29. september 1676, Kranj, Slovenija
pred 1732, Krško, Slovenija
Arrer, Ignacij
31. julij 1745, Krško, Slovenija
med 28. februar 1817 in 31. december 1817, Dolnji Ajdovec, Slovenija
Attems, Ernest Amadej Tomaž, grof
21. december 1694, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
5. december 1757, Dunaj, Avstrija
Attems, Karel Mihael, grof
1. julij 1711, Gorica, Italija
18. februar 1774, Gorica, Italija
Auwercx, Peter
?, neznano
13. februar 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bakoš, Mihal
okoli 1742, Šalovci (Šalovci, obč.), Slovenija
3. april 1803, Šurd, Madžarska
Bandeu, Jakob
1. marec 1683, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
15. december 1752, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Bartholotti, Janez Nepomuk
31. oktober 1729, Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija
14. december 1788, Praga, Češka
Basar, Jernej
20. avgust 1683, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
10. marec 1738, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Batič, Andrej
16. september 1636, Solkan, Slovenija
17. junij 1702, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Baxa, Simon
okoli 1720, Lindar, Istra, Hrvaška
1760, Dunaj, Avstrija
Bensa, Fran Ksaverij
1679
1668
Solkan, Slovenija
1750, Dunaj, Avstrija
Bombasio, Francesco
okoli 1654, Benečija, Italija
24. januar 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Bosizio, Gian Battista
14. november 1673, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
19. marec 1753, neznano
Breckerfeld, Franc Anton, plemeniti
3. januar 1740, Zagrad pri Otočcu – Stari grad, Slovenija
30. januar 1806, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Breckerfeld, Wolfgang Konrad, plemeniti
med 1600 in 1650
po 1700
Breznik, Anton
14. junij 1737, Komenda, Slovenija
27. marec 1793, Žalec, Slovenija
Brigido, Mihael, baron
9. februar 1742, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
16. julij 1816, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Brumat, Rihard
24. april 1658, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
9. marec 1719, Trst, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Bruno
okoli 1722, Tirolska, Slovenija
4. januar 1800, Črni Vrh (Dobrova - Polhov Gradec, obč.), Slovenija
Brusati, Valentin
12. februar 1738, Čiginj, Slovenija
?, neznano
Capello, Peter Pavel
1. julij 1694, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
4. april 1775, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Castelliz, Jožef
27. februar 1710, Šoštanj, Slovenija
po 1773, Gradec, Avstrija
Castelliz, Mihael
22. april 1749, Ljubljana, Slovenija
po 1773, Höflein, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
Cebej, Anton
23. maj 1722, Ajdovščina – Šturje, Slovenija
med 1774 in marec 1775, Ajdovščina, Slovenija
Christalnig, Krištof
24. januar 1650, Šentvid v Podjuni, Koroška, Avstrija
12. marec 1701, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Cobenzl, Gvidon, grof
14. januar 1716, Ljubljana, Slovenija
12. oktober 1797, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Conti, Andrej
okoli 1739, Ljubljana, Slovenija
15. december 1783, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Coraduzzi, Joannes Rudolphus
7. april 1663, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
21. maj 1717, Škofja Loka, Slovenija
Corusi, Janez Gašpar
23. junij 1656, Cittadella, Benečija, Italija
5. oktober 1712, Varaždin, Hrvaška
Csernigai, Ignac
7. julij 1721, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
16. februar 1787, Milje, Koroška, Avstrija
Černe, Valentin
okoli 1732
12. februar 1731
Ljubljana – Zgornja Šiška, Slovenija
31. januar 1798, Ljubljana – Zgornja Šiška, Slovenija
Dev, Feliks
15. januar 1732, Tržič (Tržič, obč.), Slovenija
7. november 1786, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dillherr, Karl
21. december 1710, Dunaj, Avstrija
2. december 1778
Kamnik, Slovenija
Krems an der Donau – Stein, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Aleš Žiga
5. avgust 1685, Ljubljana, Slovenija
6. oktober 1708, Neapelj, Italija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Anton
9. januar 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
19. april 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Dolničar plemeniti Thalberg, Janez Gregor
10. marec 1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
3. oktober 1719, Ljubljana – Vič, Slovenija
Dornigg, Egidij
31. avgust 1671, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
25. avgust 1736, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Edling, Rudolf Jožef, grof
1. avgust 1723, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
8. december 1803, Lodi, Lombardija, Italija
Elwanger, Ferdinand
23. september 1636, Regensburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
13. julij 1700, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Erber, Jurij
20. september 1660, Kočevje, Slovenija
25. maj 1715, Budimpešta, Madžarska
Erberg, Anton, baron
21. oktober 1695, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
3. oktober 1746, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Erberg, Bernhard Ferdinand, baron
20. maj 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1773, Krems, Avstrija
Erberg, Inocenc, baron
7. oktober 1694, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1766, Paragvaj
Erberg, Janez Danijel, baron
14. december 1647, Kočevje, Slovenija
5. marec 1716, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
Fayenz, Anton Mihael
okoli 1728
9. marec 1779, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Fayenz, Josip
okoli 1745, Kočevje, Slovenija
1827, Kočevje, Slovenija
Ferreti, Benedikt
1655, Ljubljana, Slovenija
okoli 1730
Filnbaum, Ferdinand
3. maj 1717, Neunkirchen, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
1785, Frauenkirchen, Gradiščanska, Avstrija
Fischer, Franc Bernard
15. maj 1662, Ljubljana, Slovenija
14. april 1715, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Floriantschitsch de Grienfeld, Ivan Dizma
1. julij 1691, Ljubljana, Slovenija
pred 1757
Floriantschitsch de Grienfeld, Ivan Štefan
26. december 1663, Ljubljana, Slovenija
22. junij 1709, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Focky, Anton
29. marec 1711, Dunaj, Avstrija
1782, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Franchi, Gašpar
okoli 1657, Videm, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
25. avgust 1733, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Franzell, Andrej
24. april 1638, Beljak, Koroška, Avstrija
27. november 1711, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gaber, Jakob
okoli 1713
1749, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Galler, Maksimilijan
5. julij 1669, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
28. september 1750, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Gasparis, Jožef
13. marec 1734
Bormio, Lombardija, Italija
Borjana, Slovenija
6. september 1791, Dunaj, Avstrija
Gentili, Franc
16. september 1637, Ljubljana, Slovenija
30. november 1704, Reka, Hrvaška
Glabotschnig, Gašpar
1. januar 1664, Šentpavel v Labotski dolini, Koroška, Avstrija
4. april 1708, Dunaj, Avstrija
Gladich, Jurij Andrej
11. februar 1659, Reka, Hrvaška
24. februar 1725, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Glavar, Peter Pavel
2. maj 1721, Ljubljana, Slovenija
24. januar 1784, Gomila – Lanšprež (Trebnje, obč.), Slovenija
Gleisbach, Sigismund
3. januar 1633, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
24. december 1703, Leoben, Štajerska, Avstrija
Goenner, Gašpar
6. januar 1745, Hagenburg im Mühlkreis, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1794, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Goettner, Franc Ksaver
12. oktober 1695, Linz, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1. september 1733, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gogala, Franc Jožef
1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
9. avgust 1728, Augsburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
Goličnik, Janez
31. januar 1737, Mozirje, Slovenija
9. marec 1807, Griže (Žalec, obč.), Slovenija
Goriup, Frančišek Ksaverij
14. februar 1721, Celje, Slovenija
2. december 1781, Nova Cerkev, Slovenija
Gottscheer, Janez Jurij
2. oktober 1656, Novo mesto, Slovenija
22. avgust 1714, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grahovar, Simon Tadej Volbenk
1709
25. julij 1710
Tržič (Tržič, obč.), Slovenija
22. avgust 1774, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grandi, Mihael
30. januar 1718, Gonars, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
3. november 1786, Gorica, Furlanija - Julijska krajina, Italija
Grbec, Marko
24. oktober 1658, Šentvid pri Stični, Slovenija
9. marec 1718, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Grimbschitz, Jurij Adam, baron
25. marec 1667, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
4. januar 1757, Bled – Rečica, Slovenija
Gruber, Gabrijel
6. maj 1740, Dunaj, Avstrija
26. marec 1805, Sankt Peterburg, Rusija
Gründl, Ivan Benedikt
okoli 1635, Krzyzowa, Šlezija, Poljska
4. november 1705, Maribor, Slovenija
Gusič, Seifried, baron
13. december 1709, Cerov Log – Prežek, Slovenija
13. junij 1794, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Gutsman, Ožbald
4. avgust 1727, Grabštanj, Koroška, Avstrija
14. maj 1790, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Haas, Karl
13. december 1657, Ljubljana, Slovenija
5. avgust 1720, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hacquet, Baltazar
med 1739 in 1740, Le Conquet, Bretanja, Francija
10. januar 1815, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hallerstein, Anton
1. februar 1704, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
11. november 1773, Celovec, Koroška, Avstrija
Hallerstein, Avguštin
18. avgust 1703, Mengeš, Slovenija
29. oktober 1774, Peking, Kitajska
Hallerstein, Weichard
okoli 1705, Mengeš, Slovenija
11. oktober 1780, Dol pri Ljubljani, Slovenija
Hammerschegg, Jernej
14. avgust 1727, Braslovče, Slovenija
9. avgust 1764, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hangl, Jožef
25. september 1675, Haag, dvorec Saalaberg, Spodnja Avstrija, Avstrija
3. december 1727, Steyr, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
Hansiz, Marka
23. april 1683, Žirovnica, Koroška, Avstrija
5. september 1766, Dunaj, Avstrija
Harmayr, Janez Baptist
15. marec 1742, Dunaj, Avstrija
7. april 1804, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hasl, Jožef
14. november 1733, Celje, Slovenija
2. avgust 1804, Dol pri Hrastniku, Slovenija
Haslbauer, Jurij
23. april 1726, Steyr, Zgornja Avstrija, Avstrija
1773, Bratislava, Slovaška
Hauptmanič, Jurij
13. april 1641, Slovenske Konjice, Slovenija
po 1700
Helm, Janez Krstnik
okoli 1633
12. marec 1713, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Heptner, Janez Jurij
okoli 1724
5. maj 1764, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Herberstein, Karel Janez, grof
7. junij 1719, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
7. oktober 1787, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Herberstein, Sigismund Krištof, grof
13. februar 1644, Ljubljana, Slovenija
1711, Perugia, Umbrija, Italija
Herrlein, Andrej Janez
okoli 1739, Würzburg, Bavarska, Nemčija
1817, Ljubljana, Slovenija
Hevenesi, Gabriel
24. marec 1656, Miczke, Madžarska
11. marec 1715, Dunaj, Avstrija
Hingerle, Avguštin
14. avgust 1690, Ljubljana, Slovenija
13. marec 1760, Gradec, Štajerska, Avstrija
Hipolit
1667, Novo mesto, Slovenija
5. april 1722, Kamnik, Slovenija